Daftar Peserta Seminar Penulisan Artikel Ilmiah Bagi Guru

Daftar Peserta Seminar Penulisan Artikel Ilmiah Bagi Guru

Rabu, 18 Mei 2016

 

NO Nama lengkap GOL NAMA SEKOLAH
1. Jamaludin IIIB  SDN 2 Belawa
2. Doni IIIB Avicennna Cinere
3. Wiwin Widyanti K Cendikia Leadership School
4. Tia Damayanti IVA MAN 1 Bandung
5.  Saerozi Sae IVB MAN 1 Indramayu
6. Cuncun Hasanah IIIB MAN 1 Kota Bandung
7. Ririn Riyani IVA MAN Cikarang
8. Muhaemin Romdloni MTS Al Khoeriyah
9. Deri Yustin Wulandari IIIC Disdipora Kab. Bandung Barat
10. Hesti Daryadi IIIB SD N 2 Cidadap
11. Tuty Farida IIIC SD Negeri Centeh 4 Bandung
12. Hasan Bisri IIIB SD Negeri Sukamulya
13. Jejen Zaenduin IIIC SDN Tanjungwangi
14. Ujianto SMA Hayatan Thayyibah Sukabumi
15. Abdulloh Syafi’ie SMA Hayatan Thayyibah Sukabumi
16. Eva Djuliawati IIIC SMA Negeri 1 Soreang
17. Rani Haerani IIIB SMA Negeri 1 Batujajar
18. Rita Rostika IVA SMA Negeri 1 Cileunyi
19. Yayah Mardiyah IVB SMA Negeri 1 Cisarua
20. Sri Nuraeni IIIC SMA Negeri 1 Cisarua
21. Dwi Setyati IVB SMA Negeri 1 Cisarua
22. Aneng Deni Z IVB SMA Negeri 1 Cisarua
23. Yeni Handayani IVA SMA Negeri 1 Garut
24. Rukiah IVA SMA Negeri 1 Haurgeulis
25. Unnaeni IVA SMA Negeri 1 Lohbener
26. Cucu Siti Hodijah IVA SMA Negeri 1 Ngamprah
27. Asep Saefur Rohmandeni IVA SMA Negeri 1 Ngamprah
28. Defi firman Suparyana IIIC SMA Negeri 1 Ngamprah
29. Siti Kurniati IVA SMA Negeri 1 Padalarang
30. Yulita Suryati Z IVB SMA Negeri 1 Padalarang
31. Eti Hartati IVA SMA Negeri 1 Padalarang
32. Nyi Kisdijana IVA SMA Negeri 1 Padalarang
33. Yani Herayani IVB SMA Negeri 1 Padalarang
34. Yayah Yulianthi IVB SMA Negeri 1 Padalarang
35. Yeyet Sri Mulyati IVB SMA Negeri 1 Padalarang
36. Nanang Ramdani IVA SMA Negeri 1 Padalarang
37. Nanang Supriatna IVA SMA Negeri 1 Parongpong
38. Abu Khamid IVA SMA Negeri 1 Purwakarta
39. Dewi Sulistiantik IIIB SMA Negeri 1 Soreang
40. Amirah Nugrahani IIIB SMA Negeri 1 Subang
41. Rhida Jaya Bhuana IIIC SMA Negeri 1 Subang
42. Nurul Wahyuningsih IVA SMA Negeri 1 Tarumajaya
43. Ricky Sudrajat IIIB SMA Negeri 11 Bandung
44. Rini Utami IVA SMA Negeri 16 Bandung
45. El Rokhmah IIIC SMA Negeri 19 Garut
46. Mariano Nathanael IIIB SMA Negeri 2 Bandung
47. Nina Hasanah IIID SMA Negeri 2 Bandung
48. Sri Andayani IIIB SMA Negeri 2 Cikarang Selatan
49. Anni Kristianti Y IVA SMA Negeri 2 Cimahi
50. Deri Hendriawan SMA Negeri 2 KS Cilegon
51. Arman Tirtajaya IIIB SMA Negeri 21 Bandung
52. Lilis Setiasih IVA SMA Negeri 25 Bandung
53. Tati Sopiati IIIB SMA Negeri 3 Bandung
54. Anang IIID SMA Negeri 3 Kota Sukabumi
55. Mena Dwi Lestari III B SMA Negeri 4 Garut
56. Maryam Kurnia Solihah IIID SMA Negeri 4 Garut
57. Tasdikin IIIC SMA Negeri 4 Kota Sukabumi
58. Maya Kristiansyah IIIC SMA Negeri 4 Kota Sukabumi
59. Desty Istanti IIIC SMA Negeri 4 Kota Sukabumi
60. El Rakhmah IIIC SMA Negeri 9 Garut
61. Desryani Natalia IIID SMA Negeri 9 Garut
62. Susi Yuliawati IIID SMA Negeri 9 Garut
63. Eros Rosidah IIIC SMA Negeri 9 Garut
64. Evi Lutfia Fauziah IIIB SMA Negeri Batujajar
65. Yosa Yosiana IIIB SMA Negeri Batujajar
66. Rina Karwatisari IIIB SMA Negeri Cimanggung
67. Panji Pratama IIIC SMA Negeri Nagrak
68. Rahmat Hidayat IIIC SMAN 1 Cikalongwetan
69. Emma Marlinah IIIB SMAN 1 Kabandungan
70. Kiki Rahayu IIIC SMAN 1 Parongpong
71. Irma Samrotul Fuadah IIIC SMAN 1 Subang
72. Haryyana Suhendar IIIB SMAN 10 Tasikmalaya
73. Tri Henisusilowati IIIB SMAN 2 Babelan
74. Lili Priyani IVA SMAN 2 Cikarang Utara
75. Rina Sugiartinengsih IIIB SMAN 2 Tambun Utara
76. Elis Djubaedah IVA SMAN 3 Bandung
77. Arta Bachtiar IIIC SMAN 4 Tambun Selatan
78. Rina Rahmawati SMK Al Falah
79. Dini Susanti SMK Bakti Nusantara 666
80. Dani Wardani SMK Bakti Nusantara 666
81. Sri Gantini IVB SMK Negeri 1 Cimahi
82. Rudi Haryadi IIIB SMK Negeri 1 Cimahi
83. Nunung Sukmawati IVA SMK Negeri 1 Katapang
84. Rahmat Saleh IIIB SMK Negeri 1 Majalengka
85. Yati Mulyawati IVA SMK Negeri 1 Padaherang
86. Tedy Sutardi IIIC SMK Negeri 1 Rancaekek
87. Siti Nurhayati IIIB SMK Negeri 1 Rawamerta
88. Epri Nuryantoro IVB SMK Negeri 1 Setu Bekasi
89. Dadang Mulyana IVA SMK Negeri 1 Sumedang
90. Entin T Agustina IVB SMK Negeri 14 Bandung
91. Sekargumilang IIIC SMK Negeri 3 Bandung
92. Ani Suhartini IIIC SMK Negeri 3 Garut
93. Riki Syamsul IIIB SMK Negeri 5 Bandung
94. Neli Siti Aisah IIIB SMK Negeri 6 Bandung
95. Nurhayati IVA SMK Negeri 8 Bandung
96. Tatin Suprihatin III B SMK Negeri 8 Bandung
97. Nuryadi IIIB SMK Negeri Sukasari
98. Ati Sumiati SMK Pemuda 2 Sumedang
99. Sri Pardiyanta IVA SMKN 1 Cikarang Barat Bekasi
100. Ipit Ganda Permana IIIB SMKN 1 Cimahi
101. Yuyus Wisnurat IIIA SMKN 1 Cimahi
102.  Teguh Santoso IIIB SMKN 1 Setu Kab. Bekasi
103. Lilis Mulyati IVB SMKN 1 Sumedang
104. Subkhan Rojuli IIIC SMKN 5 Kota Serang
105. Nani Mulyani IVA SMKPPN Sumedang
106. Agus junaedi SMP Negeri 3 Batujajar
107. Luqman Amin IIIB SMP Darul Hikam
108. Istikoyah SMP DT
109. Fitrahmi IIIB SMP Negeri 1 Kasomalang
110. Tuti Tresnawati IVA SMP Negeri 3 Soreang
111. Yayah Rokayah IIIC SMP NEGERI 1 Bandung
112. Tini Kusmayati Dewi SMP NEGERI 1 Campaka
113. Riefki Ardhiansyah IIID SMP NEGERI 1 Losarang
114. Emuh Sulaeman IVA SMP NEGERI 1 Ngamprah
115. Mamat Rahmat IVA SMP NEGERI 1 Pameungpeuk
116. Listiana IIID SMP NEGERI 1 Sumedang
117. Warnidah IVB SMP NEGERI 1 Sumedang
118. Heny Ambarwati IIIC SMP NEGERI 11 Tambun Selatan
119. Eni Zaetuniah IVC SMP NEGERI 14 Bandung
120. Enung Siti Rukaesih IIID SMP Negeri 2 Cibiuk
121. Titin Nurdiatin IVA SMP Negeri 2 Cibiuk
122. Udji Yustiningsih IIIC SMP Negeri 2 Cikarang Selatan
123. Gita Nurul Puspita IIIC SMP Negeri 2 Cimahi
124. Sunarmi IIIB SMP Negeri 2 Katapang
125. Dwi Widowati IIIA SMP Negeri 2 Losari
126. Nyi Euis Nurhayati SMP Negeri 29 Bandung
127. Lilis wasiah IVA SMP Negeri 3 Soreang
128. N Jejen Jenab IVA SMP Negeri 30 Bandung
129. Ida Farida IVB SMP Negeri 30 Bandung
130. Yuyun Juariah IVA SMP Negeri 42 Bandung
131. May Mariani IVA SMP Negeri 44 Bandung
132. Ida Widaningsih IVA SMP Negeri 48
133. Sri Suarti IVA SMP Pasir Jambu
134. Fitri Apriani SMP Plus Baiturrahman
135. Desi Kusmawati IIID SMP PUI Kawalu Kota Tasikmalaya
136. Irwansyah Saragih IIIB SMPIT Annur Cikarang Timur
137. Dodi Sugandi IIIB SMPN 1 Argapura
138.  Uus Firdaus IVA SMPN 1 Paseh Kab. Bandung
139. Sri Rahayuningsih IVA SMPN 1 Paseh Kab. Bandung
140. Gilang Asri Devianty IVA SMPN 2 Cileunyi
141. Wiwi Marwiyah IVB SMPN 2 Padalarang
142. Novia Heryanti IIIC SMPN 30 Bandung
143. Winangsih IIIB TK Siti Khadijah 2
144. Dewi Setianingsih SMA Negeri 1 Cililin
145. Kicky Eceu Wardani IIIB SMA Negeri 1 Rongga
146. Wiwik Wahjoeni IVA
147. Teguh Afriansyah IIIB SMA Negeri 1 Sindagkerta
148. Yulviana IIIC SMA Negeri 2 Padalarang